List of Achievement Award (Province and ministry level) | |||||||
Achievement name | Award No. | Award winner | Award date | Award rank | Award level | Unit ranking | Award classification |
Key Technology of Adaptive Allocation of Water Resources in Poyang Lake Basin and Application | 2013047 | Wang Huimin, Yang Yongsheng, Xu Lizhong, Li Rongfang, Xu Xinfa, Tong Jinping, Zou Hong, Li Changyan | 2013-01-01 | Province and ministry level | The Second Prize | The Second | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Metrical Study on Social Influence of Blue-green Algae in Taihu Lake in 2007 on Suzhou, Wuxi and Changzhou | 2012074 | Shen Juqin, Sun Fuhua, Ji Jian, Wang Juan, Lu Xiaoguang, Xu Li, Zhang Aimin, Song Hongyu, Qin Qi, Wu Jun, Qin Tao, Cai Ye, Rong Rong, Lu Qingchun, Hua Guofen, Guo Yinghua, Huang Huijuan, Ni Chen | 2012-10-09 | Province and ministry level | The First Prize | The First | Philosophy and Social Science |
Concise Reader of First Resource—Scientific Talent Ideology | 2012080 | Zhao Yongxian, Zhang Haohan, Huang Wei, Miao Chengbin, Ren Ping, Li Lianshui, Shen Jiong, Cheng Changchun, Liao Wenhe, Ye Nanke, Guo Liping, Shuang Chuanxue, Zhao Shuming, Zhu Guoyun, Zhao Yongle, Zhang Zhen, Cui Jianjun, Li Yang, Liu Xizhong, Li Chenghua | 2012-02-01 | Province and ministry level | The First Prize | The Thirteen | Philosophy and Social Science |
Study on Cooperative Governance Model of Water Pollution in Basin Areas of China and Application in Taihu Lake Basin | 2012076 | Zhang Yang, Huang Dechun, Liu Rong, Hu Xingqiu, Shi Hong, Chen Simeng, Tang Yunchao, Guo Hongxiang | 2012-02-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Philosophy and Social Science |
Study on Harmonious Allocation Method of Initial Water Right in Basin Area | 2012075 | Wu Fengping, Chen Yanping | 2012-02-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Philosophy and Social Science |
Study on Optimal Allocation Model of Land Resources based on Coordinated Development of Regional Economy | 2012069 | Qiang Pei, Zheng Chuiyong, Zhang Ping, Wang Liming, Zhao Min | 2012-02-01 | Province and ministry level | The Second Prize | The Second | Philosophy and Social Science |
Method of Adaptive Allocation System of Water Resources and Application | 2012068 | Wang Huimin, Tong Jinping | 2012-02-01 | Province and ministry level | The Second Prize | The First | Philosophy and Social Science |
Regional Water Right Theory | 2012067 | Xu Changxin | 2012-02-01 | Province and ministry level | The Second Prize | The First | Philosophy and Social Science |
Study on Key Technology of Water Resource Allocation for the First-stage Project of South-to-North Water Diversion | 2012066 | Zheng Chuiyong, Zhao Min, Shi Anna | 2012-02-01 | Province and ministry level | The Second Prize | The First | Philosophy and Social Science |
Investigation Research Report of Talent Team Construction of Enterprise Operation and Management in Jiangsu Province | 2012065 | Yuan Xingguo, Wang Quangang, Lu Yuanqing, Cao Lina, Zhang Lu, Zhao Dongju | 2012-02-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The Fifth | Philosophy and Social Science |
Study on Regional Water Control and Water Supply Price Mechanism of Xuzhou City | 2012063 | Feng Zhenggang, Zhang Yuanling, Wang Huimin, Hu Zhenyun, Liang Sen, Han Gang, Yang Zhixin, Li Huixian, Yu Yingying, Fan Jinglan | 2012-02-01 | Province and ministry level | The Second Prize | The Second | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Validation Research on Assessment Indicator System for Intellectual Property Competitiveness in Jiangsu Province | 2011075 | Yang Chen, Zhu Yu, Shi Xuezhe, Yu Ganqun, Huang Yongchun, Zhang Yang, Liu Jia, Wu Jing, Xia Yu | 2011-12-10 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Award of Soft Science |
Study on Assessment Indicator System for Modern Comprehensive Transportation and Economic and Social Harmonious Development in Jiangsu Province | 2011069 | Xu Changxin, Chen Jie, Lei Zhiyi, Tian Guiliang, Zhang Hao | 2011-12-10 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Study on Comprehensive Earthwork Utilization of Beijing-Hangzhou Canal Diversion Project Changzhou Section and its Benefit Evaluation | 2011061 | Liu Wenrong, Xu Changxin, Lu Ping, Ma Heng, Yin Qingmin | 2011-12-10 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The Third | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Study on Contribution Rate of the Port to Economic Development of Fujian Province | 2011060 | Lin Minbiao, Xu Changxin, Ye Xianghui, Xu Wei, Tian Guiliang | 2011-12-10 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The Second | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Trade Theory of Virtual Water | 2012008 | Tian Guiliang | 2011-12-01 | Province and ministry level | The Second Prize | The First | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Share Pattern of Agricultural Water Charges in China | 2012005 | Yin Qingmin, Ma Chao, Xu Changxin | 2011-12-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Study on Sustainable Utilization of Fujian Costal Port Shoreline | 2012004 | Xu Changxin, Lin Minbiao, Tian Guiliang, Wei Changchun, Xu Wei | 2011-12-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Share Pattern of Agricultural Water Charges in China | 2011173 | Yin Qingmin, Ma Chao, Xu Changxin | 2011-02-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Exploration of Initial Water Right Allocation Method in Taihu Lake Basin | 2011172 | Chen Yanping, Wu Fengping, Xu Hongbo, Hu Zhenyun, Zhou Ye, Wu Dan | 2011-02-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Teaching System Reform of Operational Research Facing Business College | 2011171 | Wu Fengping, Chen Junfei, Chen Yanping, Hu Zhenyun, Zhou Shenbei | 2011-02-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Study on Sustainable Utilization of Fujian Costal Port Shoreline | 2011170 | Xu Changxin, Lin Minbiao, Tian Guiliang, Wei Changchun, Xu Wei | 2011-02-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Trade Theory of Virtual Water | 2011167 | Tian Guiliang | 2011-02-01 | Province and ministry level | The Second Prize | The First | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Study on Social Support Network System of Mobile Human Capital in Nanjing City | 2010100 | Ji Wen, Zhang Long, Tao Jinli, Wang Shaohua, Zhang Xin | 2009-07-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Philosophy and Social Science |
Study on Assessment System of Inland Waterway Maintenance in Jiangsu Province | 2009038 | Xu Changxin, Huang Yan, Wu Fengping, Xu Bin, Yin Qingmin | 2009-01-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Theory of Urban-Rural Harmonious Employment—Study on the Influence of Migrant Workers on Employment | 2009037 | Zhao Yongle, Yu Xianzhong, Yang Wenjian, Kang Hongqiang | 2009-01-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Philosophy and Social Science |
Study on Monitoring and Early Warning of Economic Operation of Port in Fujian Province | 2009035 | Xu Changxin, Zhuang Heming, Lin Minbiao, Feng Xuejun, Tian Guiliang | 2009-01-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Theory, Key Technology and Application of Modern Allocation of Water Resources based on Multi-agent Cooperation and Chain | 2009033 | Wang Huimin, Xu Lizhong, Xu Shizhong, Li Chenming, Qiu Lei, Yang Shikun, Wu Yongxiang, Deng Dongsheng, Wang Wen, Niu Fu, Shen Lixia, Wu Xuechun | 2009-01-01 | Province and ministry level | The First Prize | The First | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Early Warning Method and Application of Combined System Diagnosis of Resource-Environment-Economy | 2009032 | Wang Huimin, Qiu Lei, Chen Junfei, Tong Jinping, Hu Zhenyun, Liu Gaofeng | 2009-01-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Philosophy and Social Science |
Study on Overall Allocation Plan of Port Logistics Center in Southern Henan | 2008039 | Feng Xuejun, Wang Wei | 2008-12-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Science and Technology Progress Award |
The Policy Encouraging and Supporting Enterprise to Develop Famous-brand Products with Independent Intellectual Property Rights | 2007005 | Yang Chen, Feng Buyun | 2007-11-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Philosophy and Social Science |
Potential Risk Measurement of International Capital Disinvestment and its Precautionary Measure | 2007004 | Xu Changxin, Feng Buyun | 2007-11-01 | Province and ministry level | The Second Prize | The First | Philosophy and Social Science |
Study on Lock Allocation and Transportation Management System in Jiangsu Province | 2007015 | Huang Yan, Wu Fengping, Feng Wei, Xu Changxin, Zhang Hengquan | 2007-01-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The Second | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Study on Industry Development of the Province Moving Economic Development Strategy Westward | 2006056 | Yang Kaijun | 2006-12-01 | Province and ministry level | The Second Prize | | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Theory and Practice of Land Requisition and Immigration Supervision in Water Resources and Hydropower Engineering | 2006010 | Shen Juqin, Yang Wenjian, Peng Zeying, Zeng Jiansheng, Xiong Zhenshi, Li Jiefu, Yang Zhiyong, Du Xiaorong, Lu Qingchun | 2006-12-01 | Province and ministry level | The Second Prize | The First | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Resettlement Practice and Study of Huaihe-to-Sea Waterway Project | 2005051 | Wu Zongfa, Dai Yuanfeng, Huang Liangyong, Zhang Jianhua, Geng Hanwen | 2005-12-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The Second | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Human Resource Study on Propaganda and Culture System of Jiangsu Province | 2005016 | Zhao Yongle, Lu Xianglin | 2005-12-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Philosophy and Social Science |
Study on Focus of Water Conservancy Management Strategy in Taihu Lake Basin | 2005015 | Zhang Yang, Zhou Haiwei | 2005-12-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Philosophy and Social Science |
Empirical Study on Ecological Protection and Sustainable Development of Coastal Tidal Flat Wetland in Jiangsu Province | 2005014 | Xu Changxin, Feng Buyun | 2005-12-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Philosophy and Social Science |
Principle Design and Application Data Warehouse | Chen Jingmin, Zhu Huiyun, Han Song, Du Dongjun, Yu Qiang | 2004-12-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Science and Technology Progress Award | |
Study on Water Conservancy Technology Development Strategy in Hunan Province | 2004053 | Chen Shaojin, Shi Guoqing, Ge Jiuyan, Deng Zhiliu, Kong Rui, Zhou Jiao, Yan Mengmeng | 2004-11-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The Second | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Theory and Method of Sustainable Development of Water Conservancy in China (Works) | 2003054 | Bian Yijie | 2003-12-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Philosophy and Social Science |
Enterprise Strategy from the Perspective of Management Culture (Works) | 2003053 | Zhang Yang, Zhou Haiwei | 2003-12-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Philosophy and Social Science |
Technology and Management of Dongjiang-Shenzhen Water Supply Reconstruction Project Construction | 2003044 | Wang Zhuofu | 2003-12-01 | Province and ministry level | Grand Prize | The Forth | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Study on Method of Economic Warning Theory and Information Management System and the Application | 2003035 | Wang Huimin, Xu Xiaoqun, Yu Guangming, Hao Zhenchun, Zhang Jianping, Wang Huibin, Du Jun | 2003-12-01 | Province and ministry level | The Second Prize | The First | Science and Technology Progress Award |
New Countermeasures to Economic Development of Jiangsu Province in the Face of New Century | 2001066 | Qian Zhixin, Gu Weidong, Yan Yinglong, Zhao Jian, Tian Boping, Zhao Yongle, Xu Zhiming | 2001-12-01 | Province and ministry level | The Second Prize | | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Study on Countermeasures to Intellectual Resource Exploration of Jinagsu Province | 2001012 | Zhao Yongle, Chen Jingmin, Shan Jiahai, Sun Huaibin, Li Hui, Liu Yuying, Shen Zongjun | 2001-12-01 | Province and ministry level | | The Second | Philosophy and Social Science |
On Water Conservancy Construction Project Implementing Legal Person Responsibility System and Establishing Modern Enterprise System | 1999018 | Li Xinjun, Yang Jianji, Wang Rubi, Wang Zhuofu, Dong Weiwu | 1999-12-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The Second | Philosophy and Social Science |
Analysis of China’s Difficulty in Utilizing Foreign Investment in Water Conservancy | 1999014 | Xu Changxin | 1999-12-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Philosophy and Social Science |
Material Management Information System of Power Enterprise | 1991016 | Cao Jiahe, Qian Xuchao | 1991-12-01 | Province and ministry level | The Forth Prize | The First | Science and Technology Progress Award |
Exploration of Decreasing Law of Land Returns | 1984009 | Zhang Boquan | 1984-12-01 | Province and ministry level | The Third Prize | The First | Philosophy and Social Science |